Challenge

TURNIEJ MASTERS - DRABINKA

 
 
                 
N.Orłowski(1)                
                 
      N.Orłowski(1)  3:6 7:6 10:7        
                 
                 
S.Białobrzeski                
          B.Rębalski 2:6 6:2 10:2    
B.Rębalski                
                 
                 
      B.Rębalski 6:2 6:0        
                 
S.Owczarek(4)                
              R.Łomicz 6:2  6:4
M.Mai (3)                
                 
      K.Orłowski  3:6 6:3 11:9        
                 
                 
K.Orłowski                
          R.Łomicz 6:3 6:1    
R. Łomicz                
                 
                 
      R.Łomicz 5:76:410:7        
                 
J.Bobowski (2)                
                 
 
 
NADCHODZĄCE SPOTKANIA
 
 
 
OSTATNIO ROZEGRANE
 
31.05.2018    8:00  R. Łomicz - N. Orłowski  Walkower  N.O.
 
30.05.2018  10:00  R. Łomicz - J. Bobowski  6:4  6:2
 
29.05.2018  19:00  S.Owczarek - K. Orłowski  3:6  4:6
 
26.05.2018  16:00  M. Mai - S. Białobrzeski  6:2  7:5
 
25.05.2018  16:00  K.Orłowski - B. Rębalski  2:6  6:7
 
23.05.2018  17:00  W. Welik - S. Owczarek  7:6  3:1  krecz S.O.
 
21.05. 2018 13:30  N. Orłowski - J. Bobowski  6:4  6:2
 
20.05.2018  16:00  S. Owczarek - M. Mai  0:6  2:6
 
18.05.2018  20:00  K. Orłowski - I. Stegienka  0:6  0:6 
 
18.05.2018  12:00  J. Bobowski - R. Łomicz  6:3  7:6
 
17.05.2018  19:00  S. Owczarek - J. Bobowski  1:6 3:6
 
15.05.2018  21:00  N. Orłowski - S. Białobrzeski  6:4 6:7 7:10
 
13.05.2018  13:00  M. Mai - K.Orłowski   6:2 4:6 10:6
 
12.05.2018   8:00   M. Mai - B. Rębalski  6:4 7:6
 
12.05.2018   8:00   N. Orłowski - I. Stegienka  6:4 2:6 10:4
 
11.05 17:00  K.Orłowski - S. Owczarek  6:4  6:3
 
08.05.2018  21:00  J. Bobowski - T. Gradkowski  7:6  7:5
 
08.05.2018  10:00  R. Łomicz - S. Białobrzeski  6:2  2:6  10:6  
 
07.05.2018    --      S. Owczarek - K. Łomicz Walkower
 
05.05.2018  18:00  M. Mai - N. Orłowski   4:6  6:1  7:10
 
03.05.2018  19:00  K. Orłowski - Rafał  2:6  6:7 
 
30.04.2018  13:00  J. Bobowski - B. Rębalski  6:4  6:2 
 
29.04.2018  15:00  S. Owczarek - N. Orłowski  2:6  2:6
 
27.04.2018  20:00  M. Mai - Rafał  6:1  6:3
 
27.04.2018  13:00  N. Orłowski - J. Bobowski   6:3  6:2
 
20.04.2018  19:00  S. Owczarek - J. Bobowski   1:6  2:6
 
19.04.2018  21:00  P. Lechański - Ł. Czubla  6:3  4:6  2:10
 
18.04.2018   9:00   N. Orłowski - K. Łomicz  6:3  6:4
 
16.04.2018   21:00  Ł.Czubla - K. Orłowski  1:6  4:6
 
13.04.2018   19:00  J. Bobowski - I. Stegienka  1:6  4:6
 
12.04.2018   20:00  S. Owczarek - Rafał 2:6  1:6
 
09.04,2018   16:00  B. Rębalski - J. Bobowski  6:4  3:6 11:9
 
05.04.2018   19:00  N. Orłowski - W. Welik  6:2  6:1
 
04.04.2018   10:00  J. Bobowski - K. Łomicz   6:1  6:3
 
29.03.2018   19:00  S. Owczarek - B. Rębalski  0:6  2:6
 
25.03.2018   12:00  N. Orłowski - M. Mai  4:6  7:6  8:10
 
19/24.03.2018   16:00  J. Bobowski - Rafał  6:4  6:3
 
22.03.2018   19:00  W. Welik - S. Owczarek  6:2  5:7  8:10
 
15.03.2018    8:30   S. Owczarek - K. Łomicz  2:6 1:6
 
08/13.03.2018   8:30   K. Łomicz - R. Łomicz  6:4  0:6  6:7
 
12.03.2018  16:00   J. Bobowski - W. Welik  6:1 6:1
 
25.02.2018  11:00   J. Bobowski - M. Mai  2:6  4:6
 
23.02.2018  11: 00   S. Owczarek - B. Rębalski  1:6  0:6
 
12.02.2018  12:00    J. Bobowski - N.Orłowski  6:3 1:6 10:5
 
03.02.2018   14:00   N. Orłowski - M. Mai  0:6 6:2 7:10
 
29.01.2018   13:00   J. Bobowski - N. Orłowski  2:6 6:4 10:12
 
26.01.2018   10:00   K. Łomicz - R. Łomicz 1:6 6:1 4:6
 
14.01.2018   13:00   K. Orłowski - M. Mai  0:6 0:6
 
13.12.2017    20:30  W. Welik - J. Wiśniewski 6:3 krecz J.W.
 
10.12.2017   10:00   I. Stegienka - K. Łomicz 6:1 6:1
 
30.11.2017    19:00  N. Orłowski - W. Welik  6:2 6:1
 
29.11.2017    10:00  K. Łomicz - B.Rębalski   6:4 6:4
 
17.11.2017    08:00  S. Owczarek - K. Łomicz  3:6 1:6
 
08.11.2017    11:00  R. Łomicz - S. Białobrzeski 0:6 5:7
 
27.10.2017    20:00  S. Owczarek - I. Stegienka 1:6 1:6
 
26.10.2017    08:00  K. Łomicz - Rafał  6:2 6:4
 
20.10.2017    08:30  R. Łomicz - B. Rębalski  6:2 6:1